Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider | Grouped by Company

TickerCompany NameInsider NameNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)  
ANGIANGIE'S LIST, INC.MAURER MICHAEL S12,0008.1597,788
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCTEMPLETON D JEFFREY50023.6911,845
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCDALY MICHAEL P30023.507,050
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCDALY MICHAEL P26523.516,230
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCDALY MICHAEL P21723.515,102
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCDALY MICHAEL P28323.526,656
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCALTMEYER JOHN W2,30023.5854,234
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCALTMEYER JOHN W10023.572,357
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCALTMEYER JOHN W70023.5516,485
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCALTMEYER JOHN W20023.544,708
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCALTMEYER JOHN W1,40023.5032,900
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCALTMEYER JOHN W10023.502,350
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCALTMEYER JOHN W20023.494,698
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCHILL SUSAN M50023.7311,865
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCHILL SUSAN M20023.714,742
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCHILL SUSAN M30023.737,118
BHLBBERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INCMAHONEY CORNELIUS D30023.737,120
CLBCORE LABORATORIES N VBERGMARK RICHARD L2,795146.91410,607
CLBCORE LABORATORIES N VBERGMARK RICHARD L3,205147.33472,197
CLBCORE LABORATORIES N VBERGMARK RICHARD L1,000148.35148,354
CLGXCORELOGIC, INC.MARTELL FRANK50028.0914,045
CPSSCONSUMER PORTFOLIO SERVICES INCWASHER GREG2,0006.5013,000
CPSSCONSUMER PORTFOLIO SERVICES INCWASHER GREG5,0006.5632,800
CPSSCONSUMER PORTFOLIO SERVICES INCWASHER GREG5,0006.5732,850
CPSSCONSUMER PORTFOLIO SERVICES INCWASHER GREG5,0006.5532,750
OKSBSOUTHWEST BANCORP INCMORRIS JAMES M II10016.001,600
OKSBSOUTHWEST BANCORP INCMORRIS JAMES M II2,40016.0138,424
OKSBSOUTHWEST BANCORP INCMORRIS JAMES M II80015.6012,480
OKSBSOUTHWEST BANCORP INCMORRIS JAMES M II1,70015.6126,537
OKSBSOUTHWEST BANCORP INCMORRIS JAMES M II3915.71613
OKSBSOUTHWEST BANCORP INCMORRIS JAMES M II1,96115.7530,886
OKSBSOUTHWEST BANCORP INCLAFORGE RUSTY NEAL50016.008,000
OLBKOLD LINE BANCSHARES INCCORNELSEN JAMES W1,00014.3414,340
PPBIPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCRICE TOM70014.4310,101

The above insider buying activity took place on Jul. 28, 2014, as reported to the SEC. Note that only direct purchases by Officers and Directors are shown. See What makes this site different for more information about how the data is compiled.