Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider | Grouped by Company

TickerCompany NameInsider NameNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)  
ADGEAMERICAN DG ENERGY INCROWE JOHN W7,5000.715,325
ADGEAMERICAN DG ENERGY INCBENJAMIN LOCKE M.5,0000.723,600
ADGEAMERICAN DG ENERGY INCPARMESE GABRIEL1,0000.72720
AVIDAVID TECHNOLOGY, INC.BAKISH ROBERT M2,90011.6933,901
AVIDAVID TECHNOLOGY, INC.BAKISH ROBERT M10,20011.70119,340
AVIDAVID TECHNOLOGY, INC.BAKISH ROBERT M6,90011.7180,799
BSQRBSQUARE CORP /WACHASE JERRY D1004.14414
BSQRBSQUARE CORP /WACHASE JERRY D1004.15415
BSQRBSQUARE CORP /WACHASE JERRY D1004.17417
BSQRBSQUARE CORP /WACHASE JERRY D5504.192,304
CZFCCITIZENS FIRST CORPKANIPE M TODD1,00012.2512,250
FFMHFIRST FARMERS & MERCHANTS CORPBEARDEN PATRICIA PRUETT12925.003,225
LXRPLEXARIA CORP.BUNKA CHRISTOPHER35,0000.113,745
MCNMADISON COVERED CALL & EQUITY STRATEGY FUNDBLAKE PHILIP E1,2008.5210,230
MSPMADISON STRATEGIC SECTOR PREMIUM FUNDBLAKE PHILIP E80012.5410,032
NANXNANOPHASE TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONWHITMORE R JANET2,0000.49980
NANXNANOPHASE TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONWHITMORE R JANET2,5000.501,250
NEONNEONODE, INCDAHLIN MATS7,0002.3516,450
NEONNEONODE, INCDAHLIN MATS26,0002.3861,880
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC.MARCHIONNE SERGIO1,00086.1386,130
RTRXRETROPHIN, INC.ASELAGE STEVE8,7008.5073,950
SBSISOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INCGARRETT JOHN ROBERT4333.091,423
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATIONAL CORPCOSSE STEVEN A4,00040.50162,000
UBSHUNION BANKSHARES CORPSLAUGHTER RAYMOND L423.3793
UCBIUNITED COMMUNITY BANKS INCCOX L CATHY28117.825,007
WMCWESTERN ASSET MORTGAGE CAPITAL CORPJAMES GAVIN L75015.2111,408
XPLSOLITARIO EXPLORATION & ROYALTY CORP.HERALD CHRISTOPHER E2,0000.951,900

The above insider buying activity took place on Nov. 21, 2014, as reported to the SEC. Note that only direct purchases by Officers and Directors are shown. See What makes this site different for more information about how the data is compiled.