Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider | Grouped by Company

TickerCompany NameInsider NameNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)  
CAPLCROSSAMERICA PARTNERS LPREILLY JOHN B. III10,00023.01230,090
CCNECNB FINANCIAL CORP/PAPONTZER DEBORAH DICK3,02616.4749,838
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCMEYERCORD EDWARD60,0002.82169,200
FREDFREDS INCSHORE JERRY1,00013.0313,030
LXRPLEXARIA CORP.BUNKA CHRISTOPHER10,0000.191,900
LXRPLEXARIA CORP.BUNKA CHRISTOPHER39,0000.197,215
NDPTORTOISE ENERGY INDEPENDENCE FUND, INC.THUMMEL ROBERT JOSEPH JR.20014.232,846
NURONEUROMETRIX, INC.HIGGINS THOMAS T4,5000.924,140
SEVSEVCON, INC.SCHENKER WALTER MILTON2797.442,076
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES, INC.FULLER MICHAEL D.29037.0610,747
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK, INC.ORINGER JONATHAN100,00034.023,402,000
UIHCUNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.SWENSON ANDREW2,00012.7525,500

The above insider buying activity took place on Aug. 28, 2015, as reported to the SEC. Note that only direct purchases by Officers and Directors are shown. See What makes this site different for more information about how the data is compiled.