THLD (THRESHOLD PHARMACEUTICALS INC)


Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider

Insider NameInsider Title
(if any)
Insider TypeNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)   Transaction Date
FERNANDES JOEL ASr Director Finance/ControllerO7,1422.1014,9982011-03-11
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO11,9042.1024,9982011-03-11
SELICK HAROLD EChief Executive OfficerO,D47,6192.10100,0002011-03-11
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO5,0002.8314,1502009-11-02
SELICK HAROLD EChief Executive OfficerO,D52,3561.8697,3822009-10-05
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO26,1781.8648,6912009-10-05
BIRD JEFFREY WD,T1,143,7341.912,184,5322009-10-05
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO5,0001.839,1502009-10-01
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO5,0001.537,6502009-09-01
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO5,0001.597,9502009-08-03
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO5,0001.507,5002009-07-01
SELICK HAROLD EChief Executive OfficerO,D10,0001.4814,8002009-06-05
CURD JOHN GPresident and CMOO5,0001.497,4502009-06-03
SELICK HAROLD EChief Executive OfficerO,D10,0001.5515,5002009-06-03