CHG (CH ENERGY GROUP INC)


Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider

Insider NameInsider Title
(if any)
Insider TypeNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)   Transaction Date
TOKAR EDWARD TD5,00038.65193,2502010-06-04
IRAOLA MANUEL JD70040.5028,3502010-02-26
IRAOLA MANUEL JD60040.3524,2102010-02-25
IRAOLA MANUEL JD50040.7520,3752010-02-23
IRAOLA MANUEL JD20040.608,1202010-02-23
IRAOLA MANUEL JD30040.7212,2152010-02-22
IRAOLA MANUEL JD20040.638,1262010-02-22
IRAOLA MANUEL JD50039.2019,6002010-02-18