LUV (SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO)


Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider

Insider NameInsider Title
(if any)
Insider TypeNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)   Transaction Date
BROOKS DOUGLAS HD4,60020.4694,1162014-02-03
BROOKS DOUGLAS HD40020.468,1832014-02-03
LOEFFLER NANCY BD1308.771,1402012-06-04
CUNNINGHAM WILLIAM H DRD10,0008.2382,3002012-05-18
BROOKS DOUGLAS HD5,0007.9039,5002012-04-24
DENISON JOHN GD25011.502,8752010-02-02
DENISON JOHN GD1,25011.5214,4002010-02-02