OGE (OGE ENERGY CORP.)


Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider

Insider NameInsider Title
(if any)
Insider TypeNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)   Transaction Date
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD2,80036.06100,9682013-08-16
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD1,20036.0443,2482013-08-16
BRANDI JAMES HD1,00054.4054,4002012-08-13
BRANDI JAMES HD40044.3817,7522011-08-11
BRANDI JAMES HD60044.3726,6222011-08-11
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD30047.7014,3102011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD10047.734,7732011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD30047.6714,3012011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD10047.684,7682011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD1,60047.7676,4162011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD30047.7514,3252011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD30047.7414,3222011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD30047.7114,3132011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD20047.729,5442011-02-25
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD20045.439,0862010-11-05
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD1,09645.4749,8352010-11-05
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD17445.447,9072010-11-05
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD43045.4619,5482010-11-05
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD30045.4513,6352010-11-05
BRANDI JAMES HD1,00039.5939,5902010-05-12
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD30039.2611,7782010-05-11
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD50039.2419,6202010-05-11
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD20037.237,4462010-03-02
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD1,30037.2148,3732010-03-02
BRANDI JAMES HD1,00036.6736,6662010-02-24
BRUNETTI WAYNE HD3,00033.0099,0002009-11-05
MYERS MAX JTreas. Mgr. Devlp. Fin.O50020.2510,1252009-03-03