PZZI (PIZZA INN HOLDINGS, INC /MO/)


Show: All Transactions | Grouped by Insider

Insider NameInsider Title
(if any)
Insider TypeNum Shares Price Per Share Amount ($)   Transaction Date
MULLANY TIMOTHY EChief Financial OfficerO16,7006.13102,3712014-07-21
COLEMAN CLINTON JD3,8945.5821,7292014-03-27
COLEMAN CLINTON JD6485.583,6162014-03-27
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,0005.575,5702014-03-27
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO15,0005.6384,4502014-03-27
COLEMAN CLINTON JD4,4585.5824,8762014-03-27
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO15,0005.6384,4502014-03-27
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1005.585582014-03-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JD525.652942014-03-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,7515.659,8932014-03-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,7005.639,5712014-03-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1975.641,1112014-03-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JD3005.631,6892014-03-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JD3005.581,6742014-03-25
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO11,3007.4884,5242013-10-08
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO9,0002.8525,6812012-11-16
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO1,0002.892,8902012-11-15
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO4,1002.8711,7502012-11-14
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO4,6002.7812,7912012-11-12
GIER RANDALL E.President & CEOO4,6002.7812,7912012-11-12
COLEMAN CLINTON JInterim CEOO,D3,2002.628,3842012-10-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JInterim CEOO,D1,0002.682,6802012-10-24
COLEMAN CLINTON JInterim CEOO,D1322.553372012-10-23
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T2,9002.567,4242012-06-20
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T4,6002.3810,9482012-06-18
JAMES K ZIELKED10,0002.3023,0002012-06-13
TROJAN JEROME L. IIIChief Financial OfficerO2,3652.255,3212012-06-11
TROJAN JEROME L. IIIChief Financial OfficerO1,9442.254,3742012-06-08
TROJAN JEROME L. IIIChief Financial OfficerO2002.254502012-06-05
TROJAN JEROME L. IIIChief Financial OfficerO3922.258822012-06-04
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1002.422422012-06-01
COLEMAN CLINTON JD5,4002.4313,1222012-06-01
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,2002.442,9282012-06-01
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1002.452452012-06-01
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,0002.462,4602012-06-01
COLEMAN CLINTON JD7002.441,7082012-05-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,1002.452,6952012-05-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,3002.463,1982012-05-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JD2002.424842012-05-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JD852.382022012-05-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JD6002.411,4462012-05-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JD6002.391,4342012-05-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,1652.412,8082012-05-30
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,0002.442,4402012-05-30
COLEMAN CLINTON JD2,0002.464,9202012-05-30
COLEMAN CLINTON JD2,4002.435,8322012-05-30
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,1002.452,6952012-05-30
TROJAN JEROME L. IIIChief Financial OfficerO3,8704.8118,6152012-02-16
TROJAN JEROME L. IIIChief Financial OfficerO4,8704.8123,4252012-02-15
TROJAN JEROME L. IIIChief Financial OfficerO3,7604.8018,0482012-02-15
JOBE MADISONSenior Vice President & COOO4,0005.3521,4002011-12-27
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO4005.502,2002011-12-12
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO1,9003.005,7002011-08-26
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO1003.003002011-08-25
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO8,1712.8523,2872011-08-18
JOBE MADISONSenior Vice President & COOO1,3452.853,8332011-08-18
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO1002.852852011-08-17
JOBE MADISONSenior Vice President & COOO1002.852852011-08-17
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO5002.851,4252011-08-16
ELLEFSON NANCY AVP - Finance, SecretaryO5,0002.5012,5002011-06-24
JOBE MADISONSenior Vice President & COOO3,3002.508,2502011-06-23
JOBE MADISONSenior Vice President & COOO1,7002.504,2472011-06-23
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO2,6402.486,5472011-06-22
COLEMAN CLINTON JD12,8902.4030,9362011-06-21
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO1002.352352011-06-17
COLEMAN CLINTON JD5,0002.3511,7502011-06-17
JOHNSON STEVEN MICHAELD4,5682.3910,9182011-06-16
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,1102.252,4982011-06-09
JOHNSON STEVEN MICHAELD4322.289852011-06-08
JAMES K ZIELKED1,0002.252,2502011-06-06
COLEMAN CLINTON JD1,0002.202,2002011-06-01
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T6,5002.0013,0002011-04-04
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T124,1172.02250,7162011-03-23
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T124,1172.02250,7162011-03-23
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T124,1172.02250,7162011-03-23
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T4,8002.009,6002011-03-17
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T12,0001.9823,7602011-03-15
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T7,0002.0014,0002011-03-10
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T5,0002.0010,0002011-03-08
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T5,0001.999,9502011-03-07
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T2,3112.004,6222011-03-04
HALLMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES INCChairmanO,D,T13,8001.9927,4622011-03-02
HALLMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES INCChairmanO,D,T5,0002.0010,0002011-03-01
HALLMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES INCChairmanO,D,T10,0001.9919,9002011-02-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T22,5002.0045,0002011-02-24
HALLMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES INCChairmanO,D,T15,0001.9629,4002011-02-22
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T5,0001.979,8502011-02-18
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T15,0001.9729,5502011-02-16
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T6,2001.9512,0902011-02-15
NEWCASTLE FOCUS FUND II LPD,T14,0001.8926,4602010-12-23
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T6,0001.8911,3402010-12-07
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T8,2001.8515,1702010-10-21
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T7,1001.8513,1352010-10-19
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T20,0001.8537,0002010-10-13
NEWCASTLE FOCUS FUND II LPChairmanO,D,T32,0001.8559,2002010-10-12
NEWCASTLE FOCUS FUND II LPChairmanO,D,T18,0001.8232,7602010-10-11
JOBE MADISONVice President of DevelopmentO4,5551.808,1992010-10-11
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T15,0001.8027,0002010-07-13
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T20,8001.8037,4402010-06-14
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T3,2001.805,7602010-06-02
NEWCASTLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LPChairmanO,D,T5,0001.809,0002010-05-28
NEWCASTLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LPChairmanO,D,T21,0001.7937,5902010-05-27
NEWCASTLE PARTNERS L PChairmanO,D,T6,8001.6511,2202010-01-28
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T14,0001.6523,1002010-01-25
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T1,2521.602,0032009-12-31
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T10,6101.6016,9762009-12-30
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T12,7061.6020,3302009-12-18
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T12,7061.6020,3302009-12-18
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T11,9231.5918,9582009-12-17
COLEMAN CLINTON JChairmanO,D,T11,9231.5918,9582009-12-17
MORRISON CHARLES RPresident & CEOO5,0001.688,4002009-09-30
JOBE MADISONVice President of DevelopmentO10,0001.6116,0592009-07-10
JAMES K ZIELKED4,9981.607,9972009-07-10
JAMES K ZIELKED6001.609602009-07-09
HAMMETT WILLIAM C JRD4,9001.718,3792009-07-09
HAMMETT WILLIAM C JRD1001.711712009-06-17
JAMES K ZIELKED1,4021.602,2432009-06-11
JAMES K ZIELKED4001.606402009-06-10
JAMES K ZIELKED1001.551552009-06-08
SCHWARZ MARK EChairmanO,D,T3002.497472008-10-10